Build to Swim [🏊‍♀️]

Build to Swim [🏊‍♀️] Live Player Count

Build to Swim [🏊‍♀️] is active and growing, with 3 players online right now (+3 in the last 24 hours). Track Build to Swim [🏊‍♀️]'s live player count, all-time peak, visits, ratings and full history on RoWatcher — updated continuously.

Welcome to Build to Swim! How to play: 🌊 Buy slides & build it up 🏊‍♀️ Swim to the top 💰 Slide Back for money 💪 Unlock pets & gears to boost you up!

Frequently Asked Questions

How many people are playing Build to Swim [🏊‍♀️] right now?

3 players are in Build to Swim [🏊‍♀️] right now. Its all-time peak is 1K concurrent players (August 2026).

Is Build to Swim [🏊‍♀️] dead?

Build to Swim [🏊‍♀️] is active and growing, with 3 players online right now (+3 in the last 24 hours).

What is Build to Swim [🏊‍♀️]'s all-time peak player count?

Build to Swim [🏊‍♀️]'s highest recorded concurrent player count is 1K, reached in August 2026.

How many visits does Build to Swim [🏊‍♀️] have?

Build to Swim [🏊‍♀️] has 1.3M total visits on Roblox.

Who made Build to Swim [🏊‍♀️]?

Build to Swim [🏊‍♀️] was created by Century Simulators.

When did Build to Swim [🏊‍♀️] come out?

Build to Swim [🏊‍♀️] was published on Roblox in July 2026.

More games by Century Simulators

More Simulation games on Roblox

Browse all Simulation games →