Clear the Forest!

Clear the Forest! Live Player Count

Clear the Forest! is past its peak but still live — 10 players online now versus an all-time high of 1K. Track Clear the Forest!'s live player count, all-time peak, visits, ratings and full history on RoWatcher — updated continuously.

😱 OH NO! Your dog ran off into the forest! Chop your way in and bring him home! 🐶 🪓 Chop down every tree ⚙️ Feed logs to the machine for coins 🌲 Upgrade your axe and gear 🌉 Build bridges and boats to go deeper 🐕 Rescue your dog!

Frequently Asked Questions

How many people are playing Clear the Forest! right now?

10 players are in Clear the Forest! right now. Its all-time peak is 1K concurrent players (September 2026).

Is Clear the Forest! dead?

Clear the Forest! is past its peak but still live — 10 players online now versus an all-time high of 1K.

What is Clear the Forest!'s all-time peak player count?

Clear the Forest!'s highest recorded concurrent player count is 1K, reached in September 2026.

How many visits does Clear the Forest! have?

Clear the Forest! has 1.9M total visits on Roblox.

Who made Clear the Forest!?

Clear the Forest! was created by Tidyverse.

When did Clear the Forest! come out?

Clear the Forest! was published on Roblox in July 2026.

More games by Tidyverse

More Simulation games on Roblox

Browse all Simulation games →