Max Speed 🏁Update 42

Max Speed 🏁Update 42 Live Player Count

Max Speed 🏁Update 42 is active and growing, with 27 players online right now (+6 in the last 24 hours). Track Max Speed 🏁Update 42's live player count, all-time peak, visits, ratings and full history on RoWatcher — updated continuously.

Work your way up to the best racer of all time! ════ UPDATE 42 ════ 🚗 Introducing a new vehicle that can be purchased with Trophies. Max Speed is a simplistic racing game for you to experience and dominate the speed! 💨 Click to pump up the tires for faster speed 🏆 Race to get trophies for eggs 🥚 Hatch eggs for various boosters 🏎️ Stay in the game to unlock new vehicles 🚩 Climb leaderboards and show who's the best driver! ⭐ Favorite & thumb up if you like the game! Tags: Colorful, Super, Speed, Fun, Obby, Parkour, Race, Run, Victory, Win, Faster, Platformer, Clicker

Frequently Asked Questions

How many people are playing Max Speed 🏁Update 42 right now?

27 players are in Max Speed 🏁Update 42 right now. Its all-time peak is 60 concurrent players (September 2026).

Is Max Speed 🏁Update 42 dead?

Max Speed 🏁Update 42 is active and growing, with 27 players online right now (+6 in the last 24 hours).

What is Max Speed 🏁Update 42's all-time peak player count?

Max Speed 🏁Update 42's highest recorded concurrent player count is 60, reached in September 2026.

How many visits does Max Speed 🏁Update 42 have?

Max Speed 🏁Update 42 has 146.7M total visits on Roblox.

Who made Max Speed 🏁Update 42?

Max Speed 🏁Update 42 was created by Team Hermes.

When did Max Speed 🏁Update 42 come out?

Max Speed 🏁Update 42 was published on Roblox in September 2022.

More Simulation games on Roblox

Browse all Simulation games →