Sword Showdown

Sword Showdown Live Player Count

Sword Showdown has no players online right now. Track Sword Showdown's live player count, all-time peak, visits, ratings and full history on RoWatcher — updated continuously.

⚔️ Welcome to Sword Showdown! ⚔️ The ultimate free-for-all sword fighting arena. Prepare to battle fierce opponents in fast-paced rounds where only the strongest survive! Fight to the death, earn coins from your victories, and customize your loadout with powerful abilities and exclusive sword skins. 🔥 Sharpen your skills, master your sword, and dominate the arena! 🔥 💰 Use your hard-earned coins to unlock cool abilities and unique sword skins that make you stand out on the battlefield. 🕒 Stay sharp, stay alive — every second counts in Sword Showdown! ⭐ 🌟 Premium players earn 1.5x rewards in the AFK zone! Enjoy extra perks just for supporting the game. 💡 Found a bug or have an idea? Submit it here: https://forms.gle/Wu7xKEWzRzqANSqc6 📜 Attributions Icons by Flaticon: Iconic Panda, Freepik, Pixel perfect, ranksol graphics, adriansyah, graviso, juicy_fish, littleicon, Smashicons

Frequently Asked Questions

How many people are playing Sword Showdown right now?

0 players are in Sword Showdown right now.

Is Sword Showdown dead?

Sword Showdown has no players online right now.

How many visits does Sword Showdown have?

Sword Showdown has 1K total visits on Roblox.

Who made Sword Showdown?

Sword Showdown was created by The Forge Syndicate.

When did Sword Showdown come out?

Sword Showdown was published on Roblox in June 2025.

More Action games on Roblox

Browse all Action games →