Evomon[S2 AFK]

Evomon[S2 AFK] Live Player Count

Evomon[S2 AFK] has 16K players online right now, with an all-time peak of 106K. Track Evomon[S2 AFK]'s live player count, all-time peak, visits, ratings and full history on RoWatcher — updated continuously.

✨Catch. Battle. Explore. The adventure never ends. Step into a world of wild Evomons and hidden treasures. 💫 Chase Shiny & Sparkle Evomons up to 200+ 🐾 Catch 'em, train 'em, and take on the world ⚔️ Master skills and strategy to dominate every battle 🦄 Ride legendary Evomons wherever you go 👥 Team up with friends and conquer dungeons 📢 Join our community for updates and exclusive codes! 🎁Previous Codes: 2K-LIKES, THXFOR5K, 12klikes, 20000LIKES, 30K-LIKES, EVO60SPARK, EVO120HYPE, 240evoRISE 👍Next code at 400K likes! 🏷Tags: Open World, Pet Collection, Egg Hatching, Multiplayer, Role-playing, Adventure, PVE, Strategy, Turn-based

Frequently Asked Questions

How many people are playing Evomon[S2 AFK] right now?

16K players are in Evomon[S2 AFK] right now. Its all-time peak is 106K concurrent players (June 2026).

Is Evomon[S2 AFK] dead?

Evomon[S2 AFK] has 16K players online right now, with an all-time peak of 106K.

What is Evomon[S2 AFK]'s all-time peak player count?

Evomon[S2 AFK]'s highest recorded concurrent player count is 106K, reached in June 2026.

How many visits does Evomon[S2 AFK] have?

Evomon[S2 AFK] has 134.1M total visits on Roblox.

Who made Evomon[S2 AFK]?

Evomon[S2 AFK] was created by Evomon Devs.

When did Evomon[S2 AFK] come out?

Evomon[S2 AFK] was published on Roblox in March 2026.

More Adventure games on Roblox

Browse all Adventure games →