Hole Fishing

Hole Fishing Live Player Count

Hole Fishing is at an all-time high right now — 1K players online. Track Hole Fishing's live player count, all-time peak, visits, ratings and full history on RoWatcher — updated continuously.

🕳️ HOLE FISHING 🎣 Drop your line in the hole and catch fish. Sell them, then upgrade. 🕳️ Bigger hole → bigger fish 🎣 Better rods → rarer catches 🧬 Mutations → can you find them all? How big can your hole get? 👍 Like + Favorite

Frequently Asked Questions

How many people are playing Hole Fishing right now?

1K players are in Hole Fishing right now. Its all-time peak is 1K concurrent players.

Is Hole Fishing dead?

Hole Fishing is at an all-time high right now — 1K players online.

What is Hole Fishing's all-time peak player count?

Hole Fishing is at its highest recorded concurrent player count right now — 1K players online.

How many visits does Hole Fishing have?

Hole Fishing has 216K total visits on Roblox.

Who made Hole Fishing?

Hole Fishing was created by 67K CCU.

When did Hole Fishing come out?

Hole Fishing was published on Roblox in March 2026.

More All games on Roblox

Browse all All games →